SPD | 18,13 % | 838 | ||
DIE LINKE | 9,71 % | 449 | ||
CDU | 18,67 % | 863 | ||
UBL | 5,86 % | 271 | ||
FDP | 7,46 % | 345 | ||
Freie Wählergruppe Bauern | 26,97 % | 1.247 | ||
NPD | 2,99 % | 138 | ||
GRÜNE/B 90 | 5,71 % | 264 | ||
AfD | 4,50 % | 208 |
Wahlbeteiligung: | 50,49% |
Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Wahl- beteili- gung |
Ungült. Stimmz. |
Gültige Stimmen |
SPD | DIE LINKE |
CDU | UBL | FDP | Freie Wählergruppe Bauern |
NPD | GRÜNE/B 90 |
AfD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Endergebnis | 3.244 | 1.638 | 50,49% | 69 | 4.623 | 838 18,13% |
449 9,71% |
863 18,67% |
271 5,86% |
345 7,46% |
1.247 26,97% |
138 2,99% |
264 5,71% |
208 4,50% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
101 | Kolan, Lars | 223 | 26,6% |
102 | Urban, Bianca | 33 | 3,9% |
103 | Luchmann, Wolfgang | 281 | 33,5% |
104 | Laubisch, Hartmut | 37 | 4,4% |
105 | Habermann, Lutz | 10 | 1,2% |
106 | Scheffler, Sabine | 13 | 1,6% |
107 | Klinkmüller, Elfriede | 181 | 21,6% |
108 | Staschke, Christoph | 8 | 1,0% |
109 | Lindenlaub, Bernd-Axel | 3 | 0,4% |
110 | Meinders, Thomas | 6 | 0,7% |
111 | Kaese, Wolfgang | 5 | 0,6% |
112 | Luplow, Wolfgang | 23 | 2,7% |
113 | Kalläwe, Enrico | 15 | 1,8% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
201 | Weber, Karin | 101 | 22,5% |
202 | Dr. Deutschländer, Adolf | 24 | 5,3% |
203 | Rothe, Ursula | 48 | 10,7% |
204 | Birkholz, Uwe | 52 | 11,6% |
205 | Trojca, Heidi | 34 | 7,6% |
206 | Schando, Lutz | 34 | 7,6% |
207 | Knöfel, Reinhard | 19 | 4,2% |
208 | Poetzsch, Dietmar Günter | 17 | 3,8% |
209 | Hennig, René | 59 | 13,1% |
210 | Lamich, Hans | 61 | 13,6% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
301 | Schulze, Olaf | 347 | 40,2% |
302 | Gefreiter, Roland | 43 | 5,0% |
303 | Kehling, Marco | 43 | 5,0% |
304 | Schulz, Andreas | 83 | 9,6% |
305 | Ernst, Siegfried | 275 | 31,9% |
306 | Brasse, Martin | 72 | 8,3% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "UBL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
401 | Kalweit, Renate | 217 | 80,1% |
402 | Knopf, Mario | 17 | 6,3% |
403 | Irmscher, Ralf | 4 | 1,5% |
404 | Gode, Heinz | 2 | 0,7% |
405 | Haupt, Anja | 3 | 1,1% |
406 | Brunert, Manuela | 8 | 3,0% |
407 | Vogt, Uwe | 13 | 4,8% |
408 | Weiher, Thomas | 2 | 0,7% |
409 | Amm, Karsten | 0 | 0,0% |
410 | Henschelchen, Dirk | 1 | 0,4% |
411 | Zimmermann, Olaf | 2 | 0,7% |
412 | Göhrs, Marcel | 1 | 0,4% |
413 | Künzel, Michael | 1 | 0,4% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
501 | Luban, Klaus | 5 | 1,4% |
502 | Blankenburg, Sabine | 19 | 5,5% |
503 | Winzig, Stefan | 5 | 1,4% |
504 | Graßmel, Jens | 228 | 66,1% |
505 | Höhno, Oliver | 34 | 9,9% |
506 | Dochan, Gordon | 4 | 1,2% |
507 | Off, Sven | 12 | 3,5% |
508 | Menne, Anko | 14 | 4,1% |
509 | Jung, Toralf | 24 | 7,0% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "Freie Wählergruppe Bauern"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
601 | Terno, Heiko | 236 | 18,9% |
602 | Zittlau, Norbert | 584 | 46,8% |
603 | Stoppa, Marco | 11 | 0,9% |
604 | Lorenz, Carmen | 127 | 10,2% |
605 | Thomas, Karin | 157 | 12,6% |
606 | Müller, Silke | 23 | 1,8% |
607 | Dommel, Jörg | 7 | 0,6% |
608 | Wagner, Ronny | 5 | 0,4% |
609 | Luchmann, Hartmut | 46 | 3,7% |
610 | Lühmann, Hermann | 2 | 0,2% |
611 | Speller, René | 14 | 1,1% |
612 | Balke, Christian | 34 | 2,7% |
613 | Liegener, Maria | 1 | 0,1% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "NPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
701 | Haverlandt, Sven-Gunnar | 112 | 81,2% |
702 | Thalheim, Steven | 26 | 18,8% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "GRÜNE/B 90"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
801 | Donath, Helmut | 88 | 33,3% |
802 | Rabatsch, Manfred | 2 | 0,8% |
803 | Weigt, Andrea Carola | 8 | 3,0% |
804 | Donath, Ruth | 7 | 2,7% |
805 | Gehrmann, Annegret | 56 | 21,2% |
806 | Sauer, Jürgen | 40 | 15,2% |
807 | Schüler, Reinhard | 28 | 10,6% |
808 | Raschke, Benjamin | 2 | 0,8% |
809 | Schwabe, Marina | 16 | 6,1% |
810 | Pohle, Fred | 17 | 6,4% |
Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen
Nr | Name | Stimmen | Listen- anteil |
---|---|---|---|
901 | Lange, Jens-Birger | 43 | 20,7% |
902 | Burdack, Detlef | 57 | 27,4% |
903 | Perka, Frank | 38 | 18,3% |
904 | Schulze, Thomas | 70 | 33,7% |
Stimmbezirk | Wahl- berech- tigte |
Wähler /-innen |
Wahl- beteili- gung |
Ungült. Stimmz. |
Gültige Stimmen |
SPD | DIE LINKE |
CDU | UBL | FDP | Freie Wählergruppe Bauern |
NPD | GRÜNE/B 90 |
AfD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beesdau Str.der Einheit 5, Gemeindehaus | 176 | 106 | 60,23% | 7 | 292 | 62 21,23% |
29 9,93% |
49 16,78% |
21 7,19% |
19 6,51% |
62 21,23% |
18 6,16% |
12 4,11% |
20 6,85% |
Bornsdorf Schulstr. 7, Gemeindehaus | 246 | 130 | 52,85% | 9 | 360 | 68 18,89% |
63 17,50% |
97 26,94% |
18 5,00% |
19 5,28% |
62 17,22% |
4 1,11% |
20 5,56% |
9 2,50% |
Falkenberg 9, Gemeindehaus | 142 | 75 | 52,82% | 1 | 222 | 30 13,51% |
22 9,91% |
42 18,92% |
14 6,31% |
9 4,05% |
76 34,23% |
15 6,76% |
7 3,15% |
7 3,15% |
Gehren Gerostr. 21, Gaststätte Raunigk | 369 | 187 | 50,68% | 8 | 527 | 72 13,66% |
64 12,14% |
157 29,79% |
30 5,69% |
40 7,59% |
100 18,98% |
15 2,85% |
21 3,98% |
28 5,31% |
Goßmar 54, Gemeindehaus | 290 | 132 | 45,52% | 2 | 378 | 79 20,90% |
32 8,47% |
72 19,05% |
5 1,32% |
26 6,88% |
95 25,13% |
10 2,65% |
32 8,47% |
27 7,14% |
Langengrassau Schulplatz 2, Gaststätte Paulick | 450 | 229 | 50,89% | 15 | 629 | 121 19,24% |
44 7,00% |
98 15,58% |
27 4,29% |
23 3,66% |
234 37,20% |
14 2,23% |
50 7,95% |
18 2,86% |
Pitschen-Pickel 26, Freizeitzentrum | 196 | 118 | 60,20% | 4 | 334 | 56 16,77% |
33 9,88% |
29 8,68% |
74 22,16% |
16 4,79% |
84 25,15% |
19 5,69% |
7 2,10% |
16 4,79% |
Riedebeck 9 D, Gemeindehaus | 95 | 39 | 41,05% | 0 | 115 | 20 17,39% |
11 9,57% |
28 24,35% |
14 12,17% |
7 6,09% |
19 16,52% |
10 8,70% |
0 0,00% |
6 5,22% |
Walddrehna Hauptstr. 12 A, Feuerwehrgerätehaus | 528 | 226 | 42,80% | 10 | 642 | 139 21,65% |
81 12,62% |
104 16,20% |
24 3,74% |
94 14,64% |
120 18,69% |
5 0,78% |
43 6,70% |
32 4,98% |
Schwarzenburg 1, Schulmuseum | 63 | 29 | 46,03% | 3 | 73 | 24 32,88% |
13 17,81% |
6 8,22% |
0 0,00% |
3 4,11% |
12 16,44% |
0 0,00% |
6 8,22% |
9 12,33% |
Wehnsdorf 24, Gaststätte Steuer | 111 | 68 | 61,26% | 3 | 195 | 58 29,74% |
7 3,59% |
26 13,33% |
7 3,59% |
33 16,92% |
62 31,79% |
0 0,00% |
2 1,03% |
0 0,00% |
Waltersdorf 35, Gemeindehaus | 276 | 112 | 40,58% | 3 | 316 | 37 11,71% |
23 7,28% |
66 20,89% |
13 4,11% |
23 7,28% |
122 38,61% |
4 1,27% |
22 6,96% |
6 1,90% |
Weißacker Dorfstr. 51, Gemeindehaus | 150 | 94 | 62,67% | 3 | 271 | 45 16,61% |
12 4,43% |
61 22,51% |
19 7,01% |
28 10,33% |
30 11,07% |
21 7,75% |
33 12,18% |
22 8,12% |
Wüstermarke, Feuerwehrgerätehaus | 152 | 93 | 61,18% | 1 | 269 | 27 10,04% |
15 5,58% |
28 10,41% |
5 1,86% |
5 1,86% |
169 62,83% |
3 1,12% |
9 3,35% |
8 2,97% |